Is SANDWICH COOKIES, ORANGE PINEAPPLE CREMES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, VEGETABLE SHORTENING (PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN AND COTTONSEED OILS, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES), DEXTROSE, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORNSTARCH, SALT, BAKING SODA, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN, YELLOW 6, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE.
Check SANDWICH COOKIES, ORANGE PINEAPPLE CREMES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SANDWICH COOKIES, ORANGE PINEAPPLE CREMES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwich


