Is Sandwich Cookies Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Icing Sugar, Gluten Free Flour Blend (Corn Flour, Potato Starch, Cornstarch, Rice Flour, Tapioca Starch, Soy Flour, Potato Flour, Carrageenan, Acacia Gum, Xanthan Gum), Palm Oil, Canola Oil, Cocoa Powder (Processes With Alkali), Natural Cocoa Powder, Inve

Check Sandwich Cookies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sandwich Cookies is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast Item
Lactose Free? Sandwich Cookies | Spoonful