Is Sandwich Cookies Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Icing Sugar, Gluten Free Flour Blend (Corn Flour, Potato Starch, Cornstarch, Rice Flour, Tapioca Starch, Soy Flour, Potato Flour, Carrageenan, Acacia Gum, Xanthan Gum), Palm Oil, Canola Oil, Cocoa Powder (Processes With Alkali), Natural Cocoa Powder, Inve
Check Sandwich Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sandwich Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sandwich Cookies is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast Item


