Is Sandwich crackers Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC PALM OIL, ORGANIC CHEDDAR SEASONING (ORGANIC CHEDDAR CHEESE [ORGANIC CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYME], ORGANIC NONFAT DRY MILK, ORGANIC BUTTERMILK, SALT, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, ORGANIC YEAST EXTRACT), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC NONFAT DRY MILK, SEA SALT, ORGANIC MALT EXTRACT, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, ENZYMES, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN, ORGANIC ANNATTO EXTRACT.
Check Sandwich crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sandwich crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The GoLunch


