Is SANDWICH CREME COOKIES, VANILLA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, PALM OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CORN SYRUP, SALT, BAKING SODA, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN.

Check SANDWICH CREME COOKIES, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee
Egg Free? SANDWICH CREME COOKIES, VANILLA | Spoonful