Is Sandwich Creme Cookies Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Shortening (Partially Hydrogenated Soybean & Cottonseed Oils, Mono- & Diglycerides), Dextrose, Water, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Contains Less Than 2% Of Each Of The Following: High Fructose Corn Syrup, Salt, Cornstarch, Baking Soda, Soy Lecithin, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Caramel Color, Monocalcium Phosphate
Check Sandwich Creme Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sandwich Creme Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


