Is SANDWICH MASALA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUMIN SEEDS, BLACK SALT, BLACK PEPPER, CINAMON, CLOVE, IODISED SALT, MANGO POWDER
Check SANDWICH MASALA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SANDWICH MASALA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthyFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SandwichCookingMeal PrepGarnishing


