Is SANDWICH MIX Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, CAULIFLOWER CARROTS, CELERY, SWEET ONIONS, SERRANO CHILES, RED BELL PEPPER, CANE SUGAR, KOSHER SALT, FRESH GARLIC, BLACK PEPPERCORNS, CRUSHED RED PEPPER.
Check SANDWICH MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SANDWICH MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangySweetGarlicky
Texture
ChunkyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSaladDipping


