Is SANDWICH SINGLES IMITATION AMERICAN PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE FOOD, SANDWICH SINGLES Egg Free?

Ingredients
WHEY, INTERESTERIFIED SOYBEAN OIL, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, WATER, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CAROB BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, COLOR ADDED, ENZYME-MODIFIED CHEESE (MILK, WATER, CREAM, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES), GELATIN, GUAR GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), XANTHAN GUM.
Check SANDWICH SINGLES IMITATION AMERICAN PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE FOOD, SANDWICH SINGLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SANDWICH SINGLES IMITATION AMERICAN PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE FOOD, SANDWICH SINGLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared American - 24 Count
Velveeta Cheese Product Pasteurized Recipe Original - 32 Oz
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared Slices American - 16 Count
Tofutti Better Than Cream Cheese Imitation Cream Cheese, Plain
Follow Your Heart Dairy Free American Style Slices Cheese Alternative - 7 Oz
About this product
Cheese · Piece


