Is SANDWICH SLICES IMITATION PASTEURIZED PROCESSED CHEESE PRODUCT SINGLES Wheat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, FOOD STARCH, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, STABILIZED (XANTHAN, LOCUST BEAN, GUAR GUMS), SORBIC ACID (AS A PRESERVATIVE), LACTIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL COLOR.
Check SANDWICH SLICES IMITATION PASTEURIZED PROCESSED CHEESE PRODUCT SINGLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SANDWICH SLICES IMITATION PASTEURIZED PROCESSED CHEESE PRODUCT SINGLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared American - 24 Count
Daiya Dairy-Free Cheddar Cheese Style Slices - 7.8oz
Velveeta Cheese Product Pasteurized Recipe Original - 32 Oz
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared Slices American - 16 Count
Tofutti Better Than Cream Cheese Imitation Cream Cheese, Plain
About this product
Cheese · Slice


