Is SANDWICH SPREAD WITH CALAVO HASS AVOCADOS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANOLA OIL, AVOCADO PULP (AVOCADO, ASCORBIC ACID), EGG YOLKS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SUGAR, SALT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICE, XANTHAN GUM, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR.

Check SANDWICH SPREAD WITH CALAVO HASS AVOCADOS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking