Is Sandwich Style Pepperoni Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, beef, salt, spices, dextrose, lactic acid starter culture, oleoresin of paprika, flavoring, sodium ascorbate, sodium nitrite, BHA, BHT, citric acid.
Check Sandwich Style Pepperoni against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sandwich Style Pepperoni in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


