Is SANDWICH THINS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, YEAST, WHEAT GLUTEN, SUGAR, CELLULOSE FIBER, WHEAT BRAN, POLYDEXTROSE, SALT, SOYBEAN AND/OR CANOLA OIL, PRESERVATIVES (CALCIUM PROPIONATE, SORBIC ACID), MONOGLYCERIDES, DATEM, CITRIC ACID, CELLULOSE GUM, XANTHAN GUM, REB A (STEVIA LEAF SWEETENER), SOY LECITHIN.
Check SANDWICH THINS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SANDWICH THINS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Slice
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnacking


