Is Pacific Crown Tuna In Spring Water Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skipjack Tuna (70.5000%), Water (29.0000%), Salt (0.5000%)
Check Pacific Crown Tuna In Spring Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pacific Crown Tuna In Spring Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Free Range Chicken Broth - 32oz
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Unsalted Chicken Bone Broth - 32oz
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Pacific Foods™ Organic Low Sodium Free Range Chicken Broth 32 fl. oz. Carton
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep


