Is SANDWICH WRAPS, SPINACH & PESTO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED UNBLEACHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE [VITAMIN B1], RIBOFLAVIN [VITAMIN B2], FOLIC ACID), WATER, PALM OIL, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SPINACH, SPINACH POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, NATURAL COLOR, YELLOW #5, FD&C BLUE #1, FD&C RED #40, SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, BASIL, SPICES, GARLIC, NATURAL ROMANO CHEESE TYPE FLAVOR, CALCIUM PROPIONATE, DEXTROSE, SODIUM ALUMINUM SULFATE, CALCIUM SULFATE, WHEAT GLUTEN, FUMARIC ACID, SODIUM ALUMINUM PHOSPHATE, CORN STARCH, POTASSIUM SORBATE, CMC GUM, SOYBEAN OIL, HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, WHEAT STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM METABISULFITE, ENZYMES (WHEAT STARCH, MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE).

Check SANDWICH WRAPS, SPINACH & PESTO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlicky
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchOn The Go