Is SANDWICHES, CARAMEL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LOW FAT CARAMEL ICE CREAM: SKIM MILK, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CREAM, BUTTERMILK, TAPIOCA STARCH, CARAMEL COLOR, GUAR GUM, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR. CHOCOLATE COOKIES: WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, PALM OIL, CARAMEL COLOR, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SALT, BAKING SODA, SOY LECITHIN. CHOCOLATEY COATING: PALM OIL, SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, COCOA POWDER, WHEY, SOY LECITHIN, CHOCOLATE, WHOLE MILK POWDER, VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check SANDWICHES, CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingOn The Go