Is Sanex Expert Skin Health Head to Toe Body Wash for Kids 450ml Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Aqua Cocamidopropyl Betaine Sodium C14-16 Olefin Sulfonate Parfum Sodium Benzoate Inulin Lactic Acid Hydroxyacetophenone Polyquaternium-7 Sodium Pyruvate Glycol Distearate Sodium PCA Sodium Gluconate Poloxamer 124 Butyloctanol Coco-Glucoside Zinc Sulfate Glyceryl Oleate Glyceryl Stearate
Check Sanex Expert Skin Health Head to Toe Body Wash for Kids 450ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sanex Expert Skin Health Head to Toe Body Wash for Kids 450ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Sanex Expert Skin Health Head to Toe Body Wash for Kids 450ml is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Personal Care


