Is Sanex Biome Protect Sensitive Shower Cream Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua, Glycerin, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium C14-16 Olefin Sulfonate, Inulin, Sodium Benzoate, Lactic Acid, Parfum, Hydroxyacetophenone, Sodium Pyruvate, Glycol Distearate, Sodium Gluconate, Sodium PCA, Polyquaternium-7, Lactose, Butyloctanol, Coco-Glucoside, Poloxamer 124, Zinc Sulfate, Glyceryl Stearate, Whey Protein
Check Sanex Biome Protect Sensitive Shower Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sanex Biome Protect Sensitive Shower Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Sanex Biome Protect Sensitive Shower Cream is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Texture
Creamy


