Is Sanex Dermo Invisible Antiperspirant Deodorant Spray Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Isobutane, Butane, Propane, Cyclomethicone, Aluminum Chlorohydrate, Dimethicone, Parfum, Disteardimonium Hectorite, Propylene Carbonate, Dimethiconol, Cocoglycerides, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride

Check Sanex Dermo Invisible Antiperspirant Deodorant Spray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sanex Dermo Invisible Antiperspirant Deodorant Spray is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
On The Go