Is Sanex Expert Skin Health Moisturising Shower Gel Body Wash 450ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Aqua Cocamidopropyl Betaine Glycerin Sodium C14-16 Olefin Sulfonate Sodium Benzoate Inulin Lactic Acid Parfum Hydroxyacetophenone Sodium Pyruvate Sodium PCA Sodium Gluconate Sucrose Cocoate Butyloctanol Lecithin Poloxamer 124 Zinc Sulfate
Check Sanex Expert Skin Health Moisturising Shower Gel Body Wash 450ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sanex Expert Skin Health Moisturising Shower Gel Body Wash 450ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Sanex Expert Skin Health Moisturising Shower Gel Body Wash 450ml is available at 2 retailers
MorrisonsOcado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Texture
Creamy


