Is Sanex Zero% Sensitive Skin Shower Gel Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
aqua, glycerin, cocamidopropyl betaine, sodium c14-16 olefin sulfonate, lactic acid, sodium benzoate, poloxamer 124, caprylyl glycol
Check Sanex Zero% Sensitive Skin Shower Gel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sanex Zero% Sensitive Skin Shower Gel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sanex Zero% Sensitive Skin Shower Gel is available at 2 retailers
MorrisonsBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Personal Hygiene


