Is Sangaria Ramu Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrates), Artificial Flavour , Vitamin C
Check Sangaria Ramu against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sangaria Ramu in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Sangaria Ramu is available at 2 retailers
StarrymartWoolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking


