Is Sangaria Ramune Peach Flavor Premium Carbonated Soft Drink Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
carbonated water, sugar, natural flavor (peach), citric acid, sodium citrate.
Check Sangaria Ramune Peach Flavor Premium Carbonated Soft Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sangaria Ramune Peach Flavor Premium Carbonated Soft Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


