Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sangaria Royal Milk Tea - 9.47 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, milk, sugar, black tea, emulsifiers, flavor (black tea leaves)

Check Sangaria Royal Milk Tea - 9.47 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sangaria Royal Milk Tea - 9.47 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers

Central MarketJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Sangaria Royal Milk Tea - 9.47 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful