This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Sangaria Strawberry Milk - 8.96 FZ Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Milk, Whole Milk Powder, Strawberry Juice Skim Milk Powder, Coconut Oil, Dextrin, Flavor (Strawberry), Emulsifiers, Sodium Chloride, Vitamin C, Color (Carminic Acid), Stevia.

Check Sangaria Strawberry Milk - 8.96 FZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking
Pescatarian? Sangaria Strawberry Milk - 8.96 FZ | Spoonful