Is Sangil Calamansi Sparkling Flavoured Soda 350ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Calamansi Extract, Fructose, Food Acid (E330), Sucralose, Calamansi Flavour, E211), Carbonated Water
Check Sangil Calamansi Sparkling Flavoured Soda 350ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sangil Calamansi Sparkling Flavoured Soda 350ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Fresca Grapefruit Citrus Sparkling Soda Water Bottles, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack
ORIGINAL GRAPEFRUIT CITRUS SPARKLING SODA WATER, ORIGINAL GRAPEFRUIT CITRUS
Fresca Soda Flavored Sparkling Sugar Free Zero Calorie Original Citrus Mini Can - 6-7.5 Fl. Oz.
Fresca Sparkling Soda Water Peach Citrus
Strawberry Terror soda-flavored sparkling water
Where to buy
Sangil Calamansi Sparkling Flavoured Soda 350ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


