Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sangría Mango Mangué Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose-hydrose Syrup, Wheat Flour, Malic Acid, Dextrose, Palm Oil, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavouring, Tocopherols, Beta Carotene (colour), Ascorbic Acid Contains Wheat.

Check Sangría Mango Mangué against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Tree Nut Free? Sangría Mango Mangué | Spoonful