No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain wheat.

Is Sangría Mango Mangué Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain wheat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose-hydrose Syrup, Wheat Flour, Malic Acid, Dextrose, Palm Oil, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavouring, Tocopherols, Beta Carotene (colour), Ascorbic Acid Contains Wheat.

Check Sangría Mango Mangué against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Wheat Free? Sangría Mango Mangué | Spoonful