Is SANGRIA MOCKTAILS, CRANBERRY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, CRANBERRY JUICE (WATER, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), GRAPE JUICE (WATER, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE), APPLE JUICE (WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), PINEAPPLE JUICE (WATER, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), SUGAR, ORANGE JUICE (WATER, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE), NATURAL FLAVOR, VEGETABLE CONCENTRATE FOR COLOR, SODIUM CITRATE, GUM ARABIC, CARDAMOM EXTRACT, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), ESTER GUM, ORANGE EXTRACT.

Check SANGRIA MOCKTAILS, CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go