Is Sangria Senorial Sangria Sparkling Non Alcoholic - 11.16 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Caramel Color, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (As ), Red 40, Blue 1
Check Sangria Senorial Sangria Sparkling Non Alcoholic - 11.16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sangria Senorial Sangria Sparkling Non Alcoholic - 11.16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Welch's® Sparkling Non-Alcoholic Rose Grape Juice Cocktail 25.4 fl. oz. Bottle
Zing Zang Bloody Mary Mix, Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mixer, 1.75L Bottle
Zing Zang Amazing Classic Margarita Mix, Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mixer, 1.75L Bottle
SANGRIA FLAVORED JUICE COCKTAIL BLEND OF GRAPE AND ORANGE SPARKLING JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, SANGRIA
Summit Sparkling Non-Alcoholic Ginger Beer Naturally Flavored
Where to buy
Sangria Senorial Sangria Sparkling Non Alcoholic - 11.16 Fl. Oz. is available at 9 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


