Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sanissimo Salmas Chia & Flaxseed Oven Baked Corn Crackers, Chia & Flaxseed Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN CORN FLOUR (PROCESSED WITH LIME), CHIA SEED, FLAXSEED, SEA SALT, RICE FLOUR, TOCOPHEROLS (ANTIOXIDANT).

Check Sanissimo Salmas Chia & Flaxseed Oven Baked Corn Crackers, Chia & Flaxseed against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go