Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sanissimo Salmas Clásicas Galletas de Maíz horneadas Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Harina de maíz nixtamalizada, sal de mar, regulador de acidez (hidróxido de calcio), Antioxidante (tocoferol concentrado, mezcla).

Check Sanissimo Salmas Clásicas Galletas de Maíz horneadas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSandwich
Wheat Free? Sanissimo Salmas Clásicas Galletas de Maíz horneadas | Spoonful