Is Sanitarium Cluster Crisp Blueberry & Maple Syrup Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cereals (72%) [wholegrains (47%) (oats, Wheat), Corn, Puffed Wheat, Rice], Sugar, Vegetable Oils [sunflower Oil, Palm Oil, Emulsifier (sunflower Lecithin), Antioxidants (304, 307b)], Corn Maltodextrin, Freeze-dried Blueberry (1%), Maple Syrup (1%), Salt, Barley Malt Extract, Natural Flavour, Mineral (iron), Vitamins (niacin, Thiamin, Riboflavin, Folate. Contains: Gluten, Wheat. May Contain: Lupin, Milk, Sesame, Soy, Sulphites, Tree Nuts.
Check Sanitarium Cluster Crisp Blueberry & Maple Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sanitarium Cluster Crisp Blueberry & Maple Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
Kirkland Signature 100% Maple Syrup, Dark Amber, 33.8 fl. oz.
Maple Grove Farms Maple Syrup 100% Pure Dark Amber - 12.5 Fl. Oz.
Great Value Pure Maple Syrup, 12.5 fl oz
Maple Grove Farms Organic Pure Maple Syrup, Grade A Amber, 8.5 Ounce
About this product
Cereal · Dried


