Is Sanitarium Crunchy Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Peanuts (96%), Vegetable Oils, Stabiliser (mono And Diglycerides). Contains: Peanuts.
Check Sanitarium Crunchy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sanitarium Crunchy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast


