Is Sanitarium Cereal Ricies Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice (89%), Sugar, Salt, Barley Malt Extract, Mineral (Iron), Vitamins (Niacin, Thiamin, Riboflavin)

Check Sanitarium Cereal Ricies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sanitarium Cereal Ricies is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cereal · Dried, Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSnacking