Is Sanitarium Skippy Cereal Cornflakes Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn (89%), Sugar, Salt, Barley Malt Extract, Mineral (Iron), Vitamins (Niacin, Thiamin, Riboflavin, Folate)

Check Sanitarium Skippy Cereal Cornflakes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sanitarium Skippy Cereal Cornflakes is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cereal · Flake

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking