Is Sanitarium So Good Cashew Milk Original Oat Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Ground Cashew Nuts (3%), Cane Sugar, Mineral (Calcium), Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Salt, Natural Flavour, Mineral Salt (Sodium Bicarbonate), Vegetable Gum (Gellan), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Vitamins (B12,B2,B1), Traces Of Almond.
Check Sanitarium So Good Cashew Milk Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sanitarium So Good Cashew Milk Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Sanitarium So Good Cashew Milk Original is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle


