Is Sanitarium So Good Chilled Barista Almond Milk Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered water, ground almonds (3%), cane sugar, corn maltodextrin, vegetable oils (sunflower, canola), minerals (phosphorus,calcium), emulsifier (322), vegetable gums (410,418), antioxidant (ascorbic acid), vitamins (B12,B2,B1).

Check Sanitarium So Good Chilled Barista Almond Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sanitarium So Good Chilled Barista Almond Milk is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingCookingMeal Prep