Is Sanitarium So Good Long Life Vanilla Bliss Soy Milk 1l Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- b2
- b1
- b12
b2
Dietitian noteRiboflavin, also known as vitamin B2 and lactoflavin, can be derived from many sources, including plants, dairy, eggs, fish and meat. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Soy Protein, Corn Maltodextrin, Cane Sugar, Fructose, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Canola), Acidity Regulators, Minerals (Calcium, Phosphorus, Magnesium), Flavour, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Vitamins (B12, A, B2, B1), All Are Of Non-animal Origin
Check Sanitarium So Good Long Life Vanilla Bliss Soy Milk 1l against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sanitarium So Good Long Life Vanilla Bliss Soy Milk 1l in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Vanilla Bean Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert - 16oz
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Blue Diamond Almonds Almond Breeze Milk Unsweetened Vanilla 30 Calories - 64 Fl. Oz.
SO DELICIOUS DAIRY FREE, COCONUT MILK YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, VANILLA, VANILLA
Where to buy
Sanitarium So Good Long Life Vanilla Bliss Soy Milk 1l is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle


