Is Sanitarium So Good Long Life Vanilla Bliss Soy Milk 1l Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Soy Protein, Corn Maltodextrin, Cane Sugar, Fructose, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Canola), Acidity Regulators, Minerals (Calcium, Phosphorus, Magnesium), Flavour, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Vitamins (B12, A, B2, B1), All Are Of Non-animal Origin

Check Sanitarium So Good Long Life Vanilla Bliss Soy Milk 1l against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sanitarium So Good Long Life Vanilla Bliss Soy Milk 1l is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastCooking