Is Sanitarium Up & Go Liquid Breakfast Strawberry Flavour Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Water, skim milk powder, maltodextrin (wheat, corn), cane sugar, plant fiber, soy protein, vegetable oils (sunflower, canola), fructose, oat flour, flavors, acidity regulator (potassium citrate), mineral (calcium), vegetable gums (460, 466, 407), stabilizer (452), vitamins (C, B3, A, D2, B2, B1, B12, 80), salt. Contains: milk, wheat, gluten, soy.
Check Sanitarium Up & Go Liquid Breakfast Strawberry Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sanitarium Up & Go Liquid Breakfast Strawberry Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Chex Gluten Free Rice Breakfast Cereal - 12oz - General Mills
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


