Is Sanitiser 5l Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Benzalkonium Chloride, Biodegradable Surfactant, Water Softener And Colouring
Check Sanitiser 5l against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sanitiser 5l in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sanitiser 5l is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


