Is Sanka Instant Coffee Decaffeinated Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Decaffeinated Coffee
Check Sanka Instant Coffee Decaffeinated against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sanka Instant Coffee Decaffeinated in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Where to buy
Sanka Instant Coffee Decaffeinated is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
BitterAcidic
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


