Is Sanka Instant Coffee Decaffeinated Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Decaffeinated Coffee

Check Sanka Instant Coffee Decaffeinated against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sanka Instant Coffee Decaffeinated is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterAcidic
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast