Is Sanniti Glaze Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Grape Must, Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena 30% (wine Vinegar) Cooked Grape Must, Color Caramel E150d) Modified Corn Starch, Sugar, Caramel E150d. Contains: Sulfites.

Check Sanniti Glaze Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sanniti Glaze Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
ThickDense
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingCookingTopping