Is Sanniti Pickled Garlic Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic, Water, Vinegar, Salt And Lactic Acid (acidulant).

Check Sanniti Pickled Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySourSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingSnacking