Is Sanniti Potato Gnocchi Gluten Free Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rehydrated Potatoes 70% (water, Potato) Nutrition Facts Flakes), Corn Flour, Potato Starch, Corn Starch, Rice Flour, Salt, Acidity Regulator, Lactic Acid, Preservative: Sorbic Acid, Turmeric. Product Specifically Formulated For Intolerant To Gluten. May Contain Soy.
Check Sanniti Potato Gnocchi Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sanniti Potato Gnocchi Gluten Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
EarthySavoryMild
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


