Is Sano Vita Peanut Butt Crunchy Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanut Out Of The Ground Larahidel 90 Per Cent, Sugar, Peanut Oil, Salt, Stabiliser E471 (Vegetable Origin), The Declaration Of Nutrition Per 100G Energy Protein Fat
Check Sano Vita Peanut Butt Crunchy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sano Vita Peanut Butt Crunchy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastDipping


