Is Sanpellegrino CIAO! Lime Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Lime Juice Concentrate, Orange Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Sicilian Salt, Lemon Juice, Orange Extract.
Check Sanpellegrino CIAO! Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sanpellegrino CIAO! Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


