Is Sanpellegrino CIAO! Peach Sparkling Water Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, PEACH JUICE CONCENTRATE, BLOOD ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SICILIAN SALT, LEMON JUICE.
Check Sanpellegrino CIAO! Peach Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sanpellegrino CIAO! Peach Sparkling Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


